Unsere Fußballjugend
Bezirk Neckar-Fils

 




Saison
2018


 

Kreisstaffel

Mannschaften

zuständiger Staffelleiter

Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- SGM Aich

- SGM Neckartailfingen

- SGM Oberlenningen

- TSV Baltmannsweiler II

- TSV RSK Esslingen

- TV Nellingen II

Tomas Buser


zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- FV 09 Nürtingen II

- SC Geislingen II

- SGM Bad Boll

- SGM Donzdorf

- SGM Gruibingen

- TSV Wäschenbeuren

Tomas Buser


zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- 1.FC Frickenhausen

- TSV Oberensingen II

- TSV Wernau

- TV Bempflingen

- VfB Oberesslingen/Zell

- VfB Reichenbach/Fils

Tomas Buser


zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- SGM Albershausen

- SGM Deggingen

- SGM Donzdorf II

- SV Ebersbach/Fils II

- TSV Jesingen

- TSV Ottenbach

Tomas Buser


zum Spielplan & Tabelle

 


- ASV Aichwald

- SC Altbach

- SGM Linsenhofen

- Spfr. Dettingen/Teck

- TB Neckarhausen

- TSV Baltmannsweiler

Tomas Buser


zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- 1.Göppinger Sportverein II

- FV Vorwärts Faurndau

- TPSG FA Göppingen

- TSV Ötlingen II

- TV Unterboihingen

- VfR Süssen

Tomas Buser


zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- FV Plochingen

- SGM Notzingen

- SV Nabern

- TSV Denkendorf II

- TSV RSK Esslingen II

- TSV Wendlingen II

Alexander Schüle


zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- 1.FC Rechberghausen

- FTSV Kuchen II

- FV Vorwärts Faurndau II

- SGM Bad Boll II

- TG Böhmenkirch

- TSV Eschenbach

Alexander Schüle


zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- 1.FC Rechberghausen II

- SGM Zell 

- TB Ruit II

- TSV Deizisau

- TSV Köngen

- TV Nellingen III

Alexander Schüle


zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- 1.Göppinger Sportverein IV

- SGM Linsenhofen II

- TSV Berkheim II

- TSV Grötzingen

- TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen

Alexander Schüle


zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- 1.FC Eislingen III

- FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosb.

- KSG Eislingen

- SGM Holzmaden

- SGM Raidwangen

- VfL Kirchheim/Teck III

Alexander Schüle


zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- FV Spfr. Neuhausen III

- SV 1845 Esslingen

- TB Ruit

- TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen III

- TV Hochdorf

 

Alexander Schüle


zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- 1.Göppinger Sportverein III

- SPV 05 Nürtingen

- TSV Oberboihingen

- TSV Scharnhausen

- TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II

Bettina Caddell


zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- SGM Jebenhausen II

- TSV Adelberg-Oberberken

- TSV Ötlingen III

- TSV Wernau II

- TV Nellingen IV

 

Bettina Caddell


zum Spielplan & Tabelle


 - SG Eintracht Sirnau

- SGM Überkingen

- SV Ebersbach/Fils III

- TSV Grafenberg

- VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II

Bettina Caddell


zum Spielplan & Tabelle

D7

- SG Erkennbrechtsweiler

- SGM Oberlenningen II

- SV Glück Auf Altenstadt

- TSG Salach II

- TSV Deizisau II

- TV Neidlingen

Bettina Caddell


zum Spielplan & Tabelle

D7

 - FC Unterensingen

- SGM Donzdorf III

- SGM Zell II

- Spfr. Jebenhausen

- TB Ruit III

- TSV Wäschenbeuren II

 

Bettina Caddell


zum Spielplan & Tabelle

D7

- ASV Aichwald II

- FV Plochingen II

- SGM Uhingen II

- TSV Wolfschlugen

- TV Eybach

Bettina Caddell


zum Spielplan & Tabelle


 

zurück zur Übersicht