Unsere Fußballjugend
                      Bezirk Neckar-Fils

 

 

D-Junioren

Saison 2018/2019

  

 Saison 2018

Qualistaffeln

zugeteilte Mannschaften

zuständiger Staffelleiter

Spielplan und Tabelle


- TSV Denkendorf

- TSV Deizisau 2

- VfB Oberesslingen/Zell

- FV Spfr. Neuhausen

- FC Esslingen 2

- TV Nellingen

- TSV Wäldenbronn - Esslingen

- VfB Reichenbach/Fils


Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- ASV Aichwald

- TB Ruit

- TSV Oberboihingen

- TSG Esslingen

- TSV Köngen

- VfB Reichenbach/Fils 2

- TV Nellingen

- TSV RSK Esslingen


Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- FV Plochingen

- TSV Deizisau

- TV Hochdorf

- SGM Jebenhausen - Bezgenriet

- SC Altbach

- TSV Wendlingen

- SV Ebersbach/Fils

- TV Unterboihingen


Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- SGM Altenriet - Neckartailfingen - Schlaitdorf

- TSV Ötlingen

- TSV Oberensingen 2

- TB Neckarhausen

- TSV Neckartenzlingen

- TSV Weilheim/Teck 2

- VfL Kirchheim/Teck

- 1.FC Frickenhausen


Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle



- TSV Jesingen

- FV 09 Nürtingen

- SGM Kohlberg Täle

- SGM Altdorf - Großbettlingen - Raidwangen

- TSV Oberensingen

- SGM Dettingen - Owen

- TSV Weilheim/Teck

- VfL Kirchheim/Teck 2


Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- FTSV Bad Ditzenbach - Gosbach

- SGM Bad Boll

- SC Geislingen 2

- SGM Donzdorf - Reichenbach 

- FV Vorwärts Faurndau

- TG Böhmenkirch

- 1.Göppinger SV

- 1.FC Eislingen 2


Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- SGM Überkingen - Hausen

- TSG Salach

- SC Geislingen

- SGM Bad Boll 2

- SG Donzdorf CW

- FTSV Kuchen

- 1.FC Eislingen

- 1.Göppinger SV 2

 

Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- SC Altbach 2

- TSV Wernau 2

- TSV Baltmannsweiler

- TB Ruit 3

- TSV Berkheim

- FV Spfr. Neuhausen 2

- TSV Köngen 2

- TSV Wäldenbronn - Esslingen 2


Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle



- VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 2

- TSV Wernau

- TB Ruit 2

- SG Eintracht Sirnau

- TSG Esslingen 2

- TSV Scharnhausen

- TV Nellingen 3

- SV 1845 Esslingen


Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- FV 09 Nürtingen 2

- SG Erkenbrechtsweiler - Hochwang

- TSV Ötlingen 2

- TSV Wendlingen 2

- TSV Grafenberg

- SGM Dettingen - Owen 2

- VfL Kirchheim/Teck 3

- SGM Aich - Neuenhaus


Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- TSV Jesingen 2

- TV Bempflingen

- SPV 05 Nürtingen

- SGM Kohlberg Täle 2

- TSV Grötzingen

- TSV Weilheim/Teck 3

- SV Nabern

- VfL Kirchheim/Teck 4


Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- SGM Albershausen - Sparwiesen

- SC Uhingen

- SGM Notzingen - Schlierbach

- SGM Jebenhausen - Bezgenriet 2

- SGM Hattenhofen/Zell

- SGM Wäschenbeuren - Schurwald

- 1.FC Eislingen 3


Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle



- FTSV Bad Ditzenbach - Gosbach 2

- KSG Eislingen

- SGM Gingen - Süssen

- SGM Wäschenbeuren - Schurwald 2

- SV Ebersbach/Fils 2

- TPSG FA Göppingen

- 1.FC Rechberghausen

 

Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle


- TSV Ottenbach

- 1.Göppinger SV 3

- SGM Donzdorf - Reichenbach 2

- FTSV Kuchen 2

- TSV Eschenbach

- 1.FC Rechberghausen 2

- 1.FC Eislingen 4


Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle



- TSV Denkendorf 2

- TV Bempflingen 2

- ASV Aichwald 2

- SPfr. Jebenhausen 2

- TSV Baltmannsweiler 2

- SGM Hattenhofen/Zell 2

- SC Uhingen 2

 

Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle



- SGM Gruibingen - Obere Fils

- TB Holzheim

- TSV Wolfschlugen

- SGM Unterlenningen

- TV Neidlingen

- SV Glück Auf Altenstadt

- Spfr. Jebenhausen


Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle


 

zurück zur Übersicht