Unsere Fußballjugend
                      Bezirk Neckar-Fils

SparkassenJuniorCup 2019 / 2020

E-Junioren


Teilkreis Göppingen

Festlegungen Hallenmeisterschaft
Festlegungen Sparkassen-JuniorCup 2019-20.pdf (149.01KB)
Festlegungen Hallenmeisterschaft
Festlegungen Sparkassen-JuniorCup 2019-20.pdf (149.01KB)


Kreisvorrunde


Datum & Halle

Mannschaften

Link zum Spielplan


So, 10.11.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

Schulsporthalle

Deggingen

SGM Deggingen/Reichenb. 1

FV Vorwärts Faurndau 1

1. FC Eislingen/Fils 5

TSV Bad Boll 2

SC Geislingen 2



So, 10.11.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

Schulsporthalle

Deggingen

1. FC Eislingen/Fils 6

FV Vorwärts Faurndau 2

TSV Bad Boll 1

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosb.

SC Geislingen 1



So, 10.11.2019

ab ca. 13:30 Uhr

Schulsporthalle

Deggingen

TSV Bad Boll 3

TSG Salach 2

KSG Eislingen 1

1. FC Donzdorf 2

TPSG FA Göppingen 1



So, 10.11.2019

ab ca. 13:30 Uhr

Schulsporthalle

Deggingen

SGM Deggingen/Reichenb. 2

TSG Salach 1

KSG Eislingen 2

1. FC Donzdorf 1

TPSG FA Göppingen 2



Sa, 17.11.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

Wölkhalle

Geislingen

1. FC Eislingen/Fils 1

SGM Hattenhofen/Zell 2

1. Göppinger SV 3-2

SC Uhingen 1

FTSV Kuchen 1



Sa, 17.11.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

Wölkhalle

Geislingen

1. FC Eislingen/Fils 2

SGM Hattenhofen/Zell 1

1. Göppinger SV 1

SC Uhingen 2

FTSV Kuchen 2


 

So, 09.11.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

Schulsporthalle

Deggingen

1. FC Eislingen/Fils 3

1. Göppinger SV 4

SGM Albershausen/Sparw. 2

TV Eybach

SV Ebersbach/Fils 2



So, 09.11.2019

ab ca. 12:30 Uhr

Schulsporthalle

Deggingen

1. FC Eislingen/Fils 4

TSV Ottenbach

SV Ebersbach/Fils 1

1. FC Heiningen

1. Göppinger SV 2

SGM Albershausen/Sparw. 1



So, 09.11.2019

ab 16:00 Uhr

Schulsporthalle

Deggingen

1. Göppinger SV 3

FTSV Kuchen 3

TB Böhmenkirch

1. FC Rechberghausen

SGM Schlierbach/Roßwälden

TSV Hohenstaufen

 

Kreis-Zwischenrunde

Gruppe

Datum & Halle

Mannschaften

Link zum Spielplan


So, 01.12.2019

ab 09:00 Uhr

Albsporthalle

Böhmenkirch

SV Ebersbach/Fils 2

1. FC Eislingen/Fils 3

1. FC Donzdorf 1

SGM Hattenhofen/Zell 1

FTSV Kuchen



So, 01.12.2019

09:12 Uhr

Albsporthalle

Böhmenkirch

SV Ebersbach/Fils 1

SGM Schlierbach/Roßwälden

SC Geislingen

1. FC Donzdorf 2

1. Göppinger SV 1



So, 01.12.2019

ab 13:30 Uhr

Albsporthalle

Böhmenkirch

1. Göppinger SV 2

TV Eybach

1. FC Eislingen/Fils 6

KSG Eislingen

1. FC Eislingen 1



So, 01.12.2019

ab 13:42 Uhr

Albsporthalle

Böhmenkirch

1. Göppinger SV 3

1. FC Heiningen

1. FC Eislingen/Fils 5

TSV Bad Boll 2

SGM Deggingen/Reichenbach


 

Kreis-Endrunde am 12.01.2020 - Staufeneckhalle Salach