Unsere Fußballjugend
                      Bezirk Neckar-Fils



E-Junioren

Saison
2019 / 2020


 Verantwortliche Bezirksmitarbeiter

Kreisstaffel

Mannschaften

zuständiger Staffelleiter

Link zum Spielplan & Tabelle


SGM Hattenhofen/Zell 1  

1. Göppinger SV 1  

FTSV Kuchen 1  

SV Ebersbach 1  

SGM Albershausen/Sparw. 1  

1. FC Eislingen 2  

Wolfram Bielke

Kreisstaffel 1


1. FC Donzdorf 1  

KSG Eislingen 1  

1. FC Heiningen  

SGM Schlierbach/Roßwälden 

1. Göppinger SV 2  

SV Ebersbach 2  

Wolfram Bielke

Kreisstaffel 2


GSV Dürnau  

SC Geislingen 1  

TG Reichenbach u. R.  

TSG Salach  

SGM Hattenhofen/Zell 2  

1. Göppinger SV 3  

Wolfram Bielke

Kreisstaffel 3


TSV Eschenbach  

TB Gingen /F.  

1. FC Eislingen 1  

SC Geislingen 2  

1. FC Donzdorf 2  

SGM Deggingen/Reichenb. 2  

Wolfram Bielke

Kreisstaffel 4


TPSG FA Göppingen 1  

SGM Wäschenb./Birenb./ Adelb. 1  

TB Holzheim  

SGM Deggingen/Reichenb. 1 

1. FC Eislingen 3  

1. Göppinger SV 4  

Wolfram Bielke

Kreisstaffel 5


SC Uhingen  

1. FC Rechberghausen  

TSV Bad Boll 2  

KSG Eislingen 2  

SGM Albershausen/Sparw. 2  

SGM Wäschenb./Birenbach/ Adelberg 3  

Wolfram Bielke

Kreisstaffel 6


TG Böhmenkirch  

SGM Jebenhausen/Bezgenr. 

TSV Hohenstaufen  

SGM Wäschenb./Birenbach/ Adelberg 2  

FV Vorwärts Faurndau 2  

Wolfram Bielke

Kreisstaffel 7


VfR Süssen  

TV Eybach  

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach/Gosb. 

SGM Überkingen/Hausen  

TSV Ottenbach  

TPSG FA Göppingen 2  

Wolfram Bielke

Kreisstaffel 8


FTSV Kuchen 2  

TSV Bad Boll 3  

SC Uhingen 2  

TB Holzheim 2  

SGM Albershausen/Sparw. 3  

1. FC Donzdorf 3  

Wolfram Bielke

Kreisstaffel 9


TSV Ötlingen  

VfL Kirchheim/Teck 2  

TSV Jesingen 3  

SGM Neckartailfingen/ Altenriet/Schlaitd. 1

TV Bempflingen 1  

TSV Oberboihingen  

Wolfram Bielke

Kreisstaffel 10


TSV Wendlingen 1  

SGM Dettingen/Owen 1  

VfL Kirchheim/Teck  

TSV Wolfschlugen 1  

SGM Linsenhofen Täle 3  

SGM Raidwangen/Altdorf 1  

Wolfram Bielke

Kreisstaffel 11


TSV Wolfschlugen 2  

SGM Neuenhaus/Aich  

TSV Jesingen 2  

FV 09 Nürtingen 2  

1. FC Frickenhausen 1  

FC Unterensingen  

Wolfram Bielke

Kreisstaffel 12


TSV Weilheim/Teck 2  

TSV Jesingen  

SG Erkenbrechtsweiler-Hochwang  

SGM Dettingen/Owen 2  

VfL Kirchheim/Teck 3  

SGM Neckartailfingen/ Altenriet/Schlaitdorf 3  

Wolfram Bielke

Kreisstaffel 13


SGM Linsenhofen Täle 2  

TSV Grafenberg  

TSV Ötlingen 2  

TSuGV Großbettlingen  

TSV Weilheim/Teck 3  

Wolfram Bielke

Kreisstaffel 14


TSV Wendlingen 2  

SGM Dettingen/Owen 3  

TB Neckarhausen  

TV Neidlingen  

TV Bempflingen 2  

TSV Weilheim/Teck 1  

Rainer Engelhardt

Kreisstaffel 15


TSV Grötzingen  

TV Unterboihingen  

SGM Linsenhofen Täle 4  

TSV Oberensingen 1  

FV 09 Nürtingen 1  

SV Nabern  

Rainer Engelhardt

Kreisstaffel 16


TSV Grötzingen 2  

SGM Lenningen 1  

SGM Holzmaden/Ohmden   

SGM Raidwangen/Altdorf 2  

SGM Linsenhofen Täle 1  

TSV Oberboihingen 2  

Rainer Engelhardt

Kreisstaffel 17


SGM Lenningen 2  

SV Reudern  

TSV Wendlingen 3  

1. FC Frickenhausen 2  

TSV Neckartenzlingen  

TV Unterboihingen 2    

Rainer Engelhardt

Kreisstaffel 18


TSV Wäldenbronn Esslingen  

TSV RSK Esslingen  

TSV Deizisau  

SGM Hochdorf /Notzingen  

TSG Esslingen  

TSV Berkheim  

Rainer Engelhardt

Kreisstaffel 19


VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  

TSV Wäldenbr.-Esslingen II  

TSV Baltmannsweiler  

TV Nellingen II  

TSV Denkendorf  

Rainer Engelhardt

Kreisstaffel 20


TB Ruit  

TSV Köngen  

TSV Wernau  

FV Plochingen  

TV Nellingen  

SG Eintracht Sirnau  

Rainer Engelhardt

Kreisstaffel 21


FV Spfr Neuhausen  

VfB Reichenbach/ Fils  

ASV Aichwald  

SC Altbach  

TSV Denkendorf II  

Rainer Engelhardt

Kreisstaffel 22


VfB Oberesslingen/Zell III  

FV Spfr Neuhausen III  

TSV RSK Esslingen III  

TV Hochdorf/Notzingen III  

TSV Wäldenbr.-Esslingen III  

TV Wernau III  

Rainer Engelhardt

Kreisstaffel 23


VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II  

TB Ruit II  

TSV Berkheim II  

FV Plochingen II  

TSV Scharnhausen(II)  

TV Nellingen IV  

Rainer Engelhardt

Kreisstaffel 24


FV Spfr Neuhausen II  

TV Nellingen III  

TSV Deizisau II  

TSV RSK Esslingen II  

TSV Wernau II  

Rainer Engelhardt

Kreisstaffel 25


SGM Hochdorf /Notzingen II  

TB Ruit III  

VfB Reichenbach/ Fils II  

TSV Denkendorf III  

TSG Esslingen II  

Rainer Engelhardt

Kreisstaffel 26


VfB Oberesslingen/Zell IV  

TSV Baltmannsweiler II  

SC Altbach II  

TSV Köngen II  

SG Eintracht Sirnau II  

Rainer Engelhardt

Kreisstaffel 27