Unsere Fußballjugend
           Bezirk Neckar-Fils


U13 / U12

Jahrgang 2011 / 2012


Saison 2023 / 2024

 Verantwortliche Bezirksmitarbeiter*in

Kreisstaffel 1 - 7

Kreisstaffel 8 - 16

D7- Kreisstaffel 17

Alexander Schüle

Thomas Buser

Bettina Caddell

Mannschaften




Kreisstaffel 1

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach I

VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II

TB Holzheim

SC Geislingen III

VfL Kirchheim/Teck III (U11)

SGM TSV Sparwiesen/Uhingen JSG Filseck




Kreisstaffel 2

TSV Scharnhausen

TSV RSK Esslingen II

1.FC Rechberghausen

SC Altbach II

TSV Grötzingen II

SGM TV Jebenhausen/Bezgenriet II




Kreisstaffel 3

SGM TSV Owen/Unterlenningen I

TV Nellingen II

SGM GSV Dürnau II (JSG Voralb)

TSV Denkendorf I

SGM TSV Oberlenningen I (Alb&Tal)

TSV Köngen II




Kreisstaffel 4

SG Eintracht Sirnau I

TV Nellingen III

SV Ebersbach/Fils II

SGM 1. FC Donzdorf/Reichenbach III

SGM TSV Neckartailfingen I

FTSV Kuchen II




Kreisstaffel 5

TSV Baltmannsweiler I

SGM GSV Dürnau I (JSG Voralb)

SC Geislingen II

TSV Oberensingen I

TSV Neckartenzlingen I

SGM TSV Ottenbach/Salach II




Kreisstaffel 6

SGM TSV Sparwiesen/Uhingen JSG Filseck II

TSV Oberensingen II

TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II

FC Unterensingen I


TB Ruit II

Kreisstaffel 7

TSGV Albershausen II

TV Altenstadt II

TSV Jesingen II

TSV Berkheim I


SGM TSV Holzmaden/Zell/Hattenhofen (ZHH) I

Kreisstaffel 8

SG Eintracht Sirnau II

SGM TSV Altdorf/Raidwangen

TB Neckarhausen

SGM TSV Oberboihingen/Reudern II


SGM TSV Grafenberg/Riederich II

Kreisstaffel 9

TSV Lichtenwald

TSV Wendlingen II abgemeldet

TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen I

TSV Jesingen I

SV 1845 Esslingen I

SGM TV Deggingen/Reichenbach




Kreisstaffel 10

SV Ebersbach/Fils I

TSuGV Großbettlingen

SGM TSV Neckartailfingen II

SGM SSV Hausen Fils/Bad Überkingen

TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen II

TSV Ötlingen II




Kreisstaffel 11

Spfr Jebenhausen

Spfr Dettingen/Teck I

TSV Deizisau

TSV Grötzingen I

FV Spfr Neuhausen I

KSG Eislingen II




Kreisstaffel 12

FV Spfr Neuhausen II

SV 1845 Esslingen II

SGM FV 09 Nürtingen II

SGM VfB Neuffen Täle II

SGM TSV Ottenbach/Salach I

TSV Wolfschlugen II




Kreisstaffel 13

FV Vorwärts Faurndau I

SV Nabern

VfR Süssen

SGM TSV Wäschenbeuren/Birenbach/Adelberg I


TSV Wenndlingen I

Kreisstaffel 14

TSV Weilheim/Teck I U13

SGM FV 09 Nürtingen I

ASV Aichwald

SGM VfB Neuffen Täle III

TV Altenstadt III

SGM TSV Wäschenbeuren/Birenbach/Adelberg II




Kreisstaffel 15

FV Vorwärts Faurndau II

1.FC Rechberghausen II

TSG Esslingen I

TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen III

1. FC Eislingen III

TSV Oberensingen III




Kreisstaffel 16

SGM TSV Oberboihingen/Reudern I

SGM 1. FC Donzdorf/Reichenbach II

TSGV Albershausen I

SGM TV Jebenhausen/Bezgenriet I


TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen I

 Kreisstaffel 17 (D7)

SGM TSV Oberlenningen II (Alb&Tal)

TV Neidlingen

SGM TSV Holzmaden/Zell/Hattenhofen (ZHH) II

TSV Berkheim II


TSV Wernau II






Bitte besuchen Sie diese Seite bald wieder. Vielen Dank für ihr Interesse!